bcautoencheres.fr Traffic Analytics & Website Stats
bcautoencheres.fr is a domain having .fr extension. bcautoencheres.fr is a vehicles/automotive industry website. bcautoencheres.fr gets 66,255 traffic per month, the site is estimated to be worth $3,699.00. Over the last three months, bcautoencheres.fr's global ranking has decreased from 170,454 to 340,405. bcautoencheres.fr's traffic has decreased by 16.80% compared to last month, which is already a sign. Which countries sent the most traffic to bcautoencheres.fr lately? Last month France was the top country sending traffic to bcautoencheres.fr. bcautoencheres.fr's audience is 59.42% male and 40.58% female. The largest age group of visitors are 25 - 34 year olds.
- Traffic Report
Monthly Unique Visitors:
5,137
Monthly Pageviews:
66,255
- Estimated Valuation
Income Per Day:
$ 8
Estimated Worth:
$ 3,699
- Geography & Country Targeting
Countries Total Count:
7
Hot Country & Region:
France
- Search keywords & Backlinks
Keywords Total Count:
7
Backlinks Sites:
2
- Global Ranks
Global Rank:
340,405
Country Rank:
207
- Global Rank Change
Global Rank Change:
-57,404
Country Rank Change:
-7,048
- Web Information
- HTTP Information
- Whois Information
Web Server Information
Hosted IP Address:
0.0.0.0
Hosted Country:
unknow
Location Latitude:
0
Location Longitude:
0
Page Title of bcautoencheres.fr
BCAuto Enchères
Meta Description of bcautoencheres.fr
BCAuto Enchères est la filiale du groupe BCA MarketPlace, leader européen de la vente de véhicules d’occasion aux professionnels de l’automobile.Le groupe BCA rassemble vendeurs et acheteurs de véhicules d'occasion depuis plus de 70 ans, en 2017 c’est plus d’1,1 millions de véhicules qui ont été vendus dans les 9 pays du groupe. En France, BCAuto Enchères est en croissance continue avec en 2017 plus de 100 000 véhicules vendus.La place de marché européenne a depuis développé de nombreux produits et services de remarketing du véhicule d’occasion : cotation en ligne (MarketPrice), transport, préparation (SmartRepair), inspection, mise en ligne, reporting et conseil.
Meta Tags of bcautoencheres.fr
Website Inpage Analysis
H1 Headings:
6
H2 Headings:
18
H3 Headings:
3
H4 Headings:
8
H5 Headings:
0
H6 Headings:
4
Total IFRAMEs:
1
Total Images:
19
Total Forms:
1
Total Scripts:
29
Google Adsense:
No Data
Google Analytics:
UA-4467797
HTTP Header Analysis
Date: Thu, 13 Oct 2022 23:51:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: close
CF-Chl-Bypass: 1
Referer-Policy: same-origin
Permissions-Policy: accelerometer=(),autoplay=(),camera=(),clipboard-read=(),clipboard-write=(),fullscreen=(),geolocation=(),gyroscope=(),hid=(),interest-cohort=(),magnetometer=(),microphone=(),payment=(),publickey-credentials-get=(),screen-wake-lock=(),serial=(),sync-xhr=(),usb=()
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Server: cloudflare
CF-RAY: 759bfb85a8358d0a-KIX
Content-Encoding: gzip
Full WHOIS Lookup
%% This is the AFNIC Whois server.
%%
%% complete date format: YYYY-MM-DDThh:mm:ssZ
%%
%% Rights restricted by copyright.
%% See https://www.afnic.fr/en/domain-names-and-support/everything-there-is-to-know-about-domain-names/find-a-domain-name-or-a-holder-using-whois/
%%
%% Use '-h' option to obtain more information about this service.
%%
domain: bcautoencheres.fr
status: ACTIVE
eppstatus: active
hold: NO
holder-c: BR5190-FRNIC
admin-c: BR235-FRNIC
tech-c: G768-FRNIC
registrar: GANDI
Expiry Date: 2023-03-13T23:07:52Z
created: 2005-12-14T09:39:52Z
last-update: 2022-05-07T18:27:55Z
source: FRNIC
nserver: ns1.bca.com
nserver: ns2.bca.com
source: FRNIC
registrar: GANDI
address: 63-65 boulevard Massena
address: 75013 PARIS
country: FR
phone: +33.170377661
fax-no: +33.143731851
e-mail: [email protected]
website: https://www.gandi.net/fr/tlds/fr/
anonymous: No
registered: 2004-03-08T00:00:00Z
source: FRNIC
nic-hdl: BR5190-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: BCAUTO REMARKETING
address: 5, avenue Marguerites
address: 94380 Bonneuil-sur-Marne
country: FR
phone: +33.143996371
fax-no: +33.143996384
e-mail: [email protected]
registrar: GANDI
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eppstatus: associated
eppstatus: active
eligstatus: ok
eligdate: 2014-03-14T00:00:00Z
reachstatus: not identified
source: FRNIC
nic-hdl: G768-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: GANDI
address: GANDI
address: 63-65 Boulevard MASSENA
address: 75013 Paris
country: FR
phone: +33.143737851
fax-no: +33.143731851
e-mail: [email protected]
registrar: GANDI
changed: 2022-10-13T19:26:25.405955Z
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eppstatus: associated
eppstatus: active
eligstatus: not identified
reachstatus: not identified
source: FRNIC
nic-hdl: BR235-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: BC REMARKETING
address: BCAUTO REMARKETING
address: 5 rue Charles de Gaulle
address: 94140 Alfortville
country: FR
phone: +33.646886379
e-mail: [email protected]
registrar: GANDI
changed: 2021-09-07T13:09:04Z
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eppstatus: associated
eppstatus: active
eligstatus: not identified
reachstatus: not identified
source: FRNIC
>>> WHOIS request date: 2022-10-13T23:39:58.101201Z <<<
Similarly Ranked Websites
Ventes encheres de voiture occasion: les ventes aux encheres se déroulent a Toulouse, Bordeaux et Marseille et permettent d acheter une voiture a prix discount ; profiter des encheres auto en consultant notre site pour connaitre le détail des ventes de voitures aux encheres
encheres-vo.com 303,952 -
parcsencheres.net
parcsencheres.net 1,605,438